Navigation Menu+

Caprice

Posted on Nov 19, 2012 by in Porn Stars | 0 comments

Caprice_body

Caprice has been in porn for a number of years now. She works for her own website as well as a number of other producers and website owners.  Over the years we feel she as really grown as an artist which has culminated in her work with X-Art and Bringham Field.

Caprice Facts and Info

Real Name: Markéta Štroblová

Main Alias: Caprice

Gender: Female

Birth date: October 26th 1988

Nationality:  Czech Republic

Sexual Orientation: Bisexual

Height: 160 cm


 Check out more of Caprice  — NSFW